• 中文版 |  
  • STUDENT E-PORTAL|   LIKE US NOW   
  •   
Fill in your details to schedule for a counselling session.




NEWS & EVENTS
Keep yourself updated with the latest news and events that are happening around us at The One Academy.

EVENTS
Malaysia Top 10 Outstanding Young Artist Awards 2012
Updated 2012-07-02

Top 10 Winners

Best Of The Best Gold Award

• Name : Choicelyn Tan Siaw Ying
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-5280

Gold Award Winner's School

• School Name : SMK Jalan Arang, Kuching

Sliver Award

• Name : Tan Yu Chi
• IC No : 94XXXX-XX-5620

Bronze Award

• Name : Teh Pei Wen
• IC No : 97XXXX-XX-5466

 

Young Artist Award

• Name : Lee Guan Hua
• IC No : 93XXXX-XX-5173

• Name : Chew Qing Yue
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-5328

• Name : Teo Rui-Rou
• IC No : 97XXXX-XX-5592

• Name : Ou Wei Yiek
• IC No : 94XXXX-XX-6001

• Name : Evonne Tan Shin Tung
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-5502

• Name : Amirul Hafidz Bin Hairill Anuar
• IC No :96XXXX-XX-5537

• Name : Lee Lik
• IC No : 94XXXX-XX-6692

 

Encouragement Prize

• Name : Kong Yuan Lin
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-6182

• Name : Teoh Zi Chen
• IC No : 94XXXX-XX-5009

• Name : Goh Wern Sze
• IC No : 97XXXX-XX-5216

• Name : Lim Ming En
• IC No : 98XXXX-XX-5144

• Name : Chay Qin Wen
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-5036

• Name : Lim Chin Yang
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-5653

• Name : Chea Jia Yi
• IC No : 97XXXX-XX-6038

• Name : Foong Yeng Yeng
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-7078

• Name : Yong Wen Jun Kieren
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-6087

• Name : Heng Yi Min
• IC No : 94XXXX-XX-5586

• Name : Chong Shu Ping
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-5530

• Name : Samantha Tan Yin Fang
• IC No : 97XXXX-XX-5314

• Name : Valerie Tan Voon Yee
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-5404

• Name : Johnson Phoon Zhen Quan
• IC No : 97XX-XX-5161

• Name : Koay Louise
• IC No : 94XXXX-XX-5690

• Name : Nathelie Yong Tze Hui
• IC No : 97XXXX-XX-5302

• Name : Khoo Teng Koon
• IC No : 94XXXX-XX-5773

• Name : Eik Khai Hcong
• IC No : 94XXXX-XX-6007

• Name : Goh Sun Zheng
• IC No : 96XXXX-XX-5277

• Name : Ng Jing Cong
• IC No : 97XXXX-XX-5189

• Name : Clive Wong Toh Soon
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-5951

• Name : Ng Xin Ee
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-5016

• Name : Ong Chai Thing
• IC No : 97XXXX-XX-5008

• Name : Tan Perk Lin
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-6127

• Name : Lim Hui Ee
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-7194

 

Jury's Selection

• Name : Yeong Kai Yi
• IC No : 94XXXX-XX-6320

• Name : Roland Ling Jia Hong
• IC No :93XXXX-XX-5437

• Name : Lim Ming Zhang
• IC No : 94XXXX-XX-5731

• Name : Eng Xin Yao
• IC No :94XXXX-XX-6494

• Name : Yap Shek Li
• IC No : 97XXXX-XX-5074

• Name : Wong Jin-Yao
• IC No :95XXXX-XX-5365

• Name : Chong Wai Tim
• IC No : 97XXXX-XX-5966

• Name : Tan Ley Huan
• IC No :96XXXX-XX-5143

• Name : Yong Zheng Tat
• IC No : 95XXXX-XX-8337

• Name : Chen Bing Tao
• IC No :95XXXX-XX-5395

• Name : Hao Cheng Yi
• IC No :95XXXX-XX-5702

• Name : Ho Jin Su
• IC No :96XXXX-XX-5522

• Name : Lee Qian Yi
• IC No :95XXXX-XX-7864

• Name : Yew Kai Xin
• IC No :95XXXX-XX-8020

• Name : Lim Su Chie
• IC No :93XXXX-XX-5422

• Name : Jayden Yoon Zeng Khai
• IC No :97XXXX-XX-5425

• Name : Loh Yue Ling
• IC No :93XXXX-XX-6238

• Name : Sherlyn Chang Li Ting
• IC No :96XXXX-XX-5162

• Name : Jeong Min Ju
• IC No :M11919656

• Name : Cheng Shi Yun
• IC No :97XXXX-XX-5598

 

Online Contest

Online Voter Award

• Name : Hui Shean Leong
• IC No :95XXXX-XX-5770

Top Online Most Voted Award

• Name : Fatin Nur Hanani Binti Abdul Halim
• IC No :95XXXX-XX-5534


Congratulations to all the winners!